1 bedroom Properties for sale in Saudi

6 properties
  • 21

    Rest House

    900,000 SAR

    Rest House for Sale in Mecca – Al Shumaisi Distric

    Atwar Al Tasweeqe for Real Estate Management logo image

    الشميسي, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    846 sqm

    1,063 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    390,000 SAR

    Investment apartments in Mecca near the Grand Mosq

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    قرطبة, مكة المكرمة, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    1

    1

    1,822 sqm

    214 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    11,186 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    600,000 SAR

    فيلا سكنية للبيع في البكيرية

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    Az Zahrah, Al Bukayriyah, Al Qassim

    1

    4

    622 sqm

    964 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Rest House

    2,200,000 SAR

    للبيع استراحة مميزة – الخبر / العزيزية (حي الكو

    همم الشرق logo image

    Al Kawthar, Al Khubar, Eastern

    1

    4

    770 sqm

    2,857 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 SAR

    One-bedroom apartment 99 SQM, FENDI DAMAC

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    22,727 SAR/sqm