Properties for sale in Al Manar

Looks like all homes in Al Manar, Al Manar, Al Manar, Al Qassim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - الجصة ( منطقه الهجره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    292 sqm

    3,767 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المدينة المنورة - السكب منطقة جبل عير (مخطط نور الهجرة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sakb, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    230 sqm

    4,565 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,140,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - حي الجصة (مخطط مروج السلطان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    7

    207 sqm

    5,507 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - عين الخيف (البدراني)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ayn Al Khif, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    3,488 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - ريحة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ريحه, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    5

    306 sqm

    2,549 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    3,521 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - الرحبه ( مثلمه)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الرحبة, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    5

    341 sqm

    2,346 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - حي ج6

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

7

    5

    341 sqm

    2,346 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية (السويقة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرفية, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    2,651 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    850,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - الرحبة (ج8)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    القهيب, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7

    4

    307 sqm

    2,768 SAR/sqm