Properties for sale in As Sulaymaniyah

Looks like all homes in As Sulaymaniyah, Al Qassim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Villa

    457,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بالرس

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Airport, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    7+

    5

    434 sqm

    1,052 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    535,000 SAR

    دور - بريدة - سلطانة ( النخيل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    3,092 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    570,000 SAR

    دور - الرس - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    4

    4

    177 sqm

    3,220 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    580,000 SAR

    فيلا - البدائع - حي القدس ( النخيل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Quds, Al Badai, Al Qassim

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    2,761 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    550,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرس - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    2,401 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - بريدة - سلطانة (النخيل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7

    5

    254 sqm

    2,322 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 SAR

    فيلا - بريدة - حي الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7+

    7+

    403 sqm

    2,977 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    550,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرس - حي الاحتفالات

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Ihtifalat, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    5

    5

    229 sqm

    2,401 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - بريدة - حي النخيل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    5

    5

    189 sqm

    3,015 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    410,000 SAR

    فيلا روف - بريدة - حي البساتين الشرقي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Basatin Al Sharqi, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    5

    5

    158 sqm

    2,594 SAR/sqm