Properties for sale in Khub Ath Thanyan

Looks like all homes in Khub Ath Thanyan, Al Qassim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - الجصة ( منطقه الهجره)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    292 sqm

    3,767 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,050,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - المدينة المنورة - السكب منطقة جبل عير (مخطط نور الهجرة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Sakb, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    5

    230 sqm

    4,565 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,140,000 SAR

    فيلا - المدينة المنورة - حي الجصة (مخطط مروج السلطان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jassah, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    6

    7

    207 sqm

    5,507 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - عين الخيف (البدراني)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ayn Al Khif, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    4

    215 sqm

    3,488 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    780,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - الواسط

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الواسط, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    6

    353 sqm

    2,209 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    3,521 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي المغمس ( الفهد المعدل بالشرائع)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mughamas, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    3,680 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الطائف - الشرفية ( السوقية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الشرفية, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    229 sqm

    2,925 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الطائف - ريحة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ريحه, امارة منطقة مكة المكرمة - الطائف, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    7+

    7

    570 sqm

    2,456 SAR/sqm