4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Riyadh

Looks like all homes in Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Villa

    3,700,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخره موثثه للبيع بحي العارض

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    13,167 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    115 sqm

    5,913 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال ( الشرق)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    138 sqm

    5,797 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    116 sqm

    3,879 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النسيم الشرقي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    6,560 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    5,357 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    176 sqm

    4,829 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    135 sqm

    5,851 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    122 sqm

    5,737 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm