4 bedroom Properties for sale in Riyadh

246 properties
  • 5

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور اول للبيع حي الفاروق مدينه الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    6,081 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    925,000 SAR

    دور أرضي للبيع حي الرمال الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    5,929 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    925,000 SAR

    دور أرضي للبيع في حي الرمال الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    5,929 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 SAR

    Villa for Sale – Al Yasmeen District

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    312 sqm

    10,576 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Muruj - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    4,250,000 SAR

    للبيع فيلا بقيمة ارض || حي المروج

    Al Muruj, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    500 sqm

    8,500 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    644,385 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك ممتازه حى النسيم الشرقى

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    4,027 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    641,478 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك ممتازه بحى النسيم الشرقى

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    4,823 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    دور علوي فاخر للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    107 sqm

    7,383 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Duplex for sale inSedra(Roshn) – Modern Elegance R

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    9,166 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا جديدة مستقلة للبيع – حي سدرة (روشن)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور اول تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    5,609 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,045,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي اشبيليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    7,916 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    151 sqm

    6,291 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة فاخره للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    101 sqm

    7,425 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    للبيع دور اول علوى حى النظيم مخطط النخبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    3,532 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أرضى بحى النظيم مخطط النخبه .

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    171 sqm

    4,093 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,180,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك ممتازه بحى المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    7,662 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك في حي المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,030,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في المونسية – موقع حيوي قريب من كل الخدم

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    136 sqm

    7,573 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    960,000 SAR

    امتلك شقتك الآن في حي المونسية – أفضل استثمار وسكن

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    139 sqm

    6,906 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    دول علوي للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    100 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    138 sqm

    7,246 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,320,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اشبيليا

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    10,076 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    870,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    6,492 SAR/sqm