Apartments for sale in Al Malqa

4 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,190,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الملقا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    102 sqm

    11,666 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,469,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الملقا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    133 sqm

    11,045 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع مشروع سيل

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    12,844 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع بحي الملقا

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Malqa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    14,655 SAR/sqm