Full Floors for sale in Al Janadriyah, page 3

80 properties
  • 11

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    180 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    162 sqm

    4,320 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    213 sqm

    4,131 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    830,000 SAR

    دور اول علوي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    4,940 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    5,337 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    205 sqm

    4,390 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    161 sqm

    4,347 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    4,444 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    730,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    199 sqm

    3,668 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    660,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    169 sqm

    3,905 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    171 sqm

    4,385 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    420,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    2,876 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    4,360 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    815,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    197 sqm

    4,137 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    820,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    4,100 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    188 sqm

    4,521 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    870,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    238 sqm

    3,655 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    200 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    4,186 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    3,743 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    215 sqm

    4,418 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    178 sqm

    4,775 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    257 sqm

    2,918 SAR/sqm