Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh

1,258 properties
  • 2

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في الروضة || الرياض

    Ar Rawdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    6

    930 sqm

    8,064 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع – الرياض | حي العقيق

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    593 sqm

    15,177 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,590,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع || القيروان || الرياض

    Al Qirawan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    191 sqm

    8,324 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,180 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في ضاحية نمار, غرب الرياض

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    450 sqm

    2,222 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع المغيره ابن شعبه, حي الملك فهد

    King Fahd, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    14,788 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا جديدة مستقلة للبيع – حي سدرة (روشن)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في شارع الخطه حي الفاروق مدينه الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    201 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    330,400 SAR

    أرض للبيع في حي ضاحية نمار (مخطط 3959) - استخدام ت

    شركة بانيت لادارةالمرافق logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    413 sqm

    800 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور اول تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    5,609 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    94 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 SAR

    فيلا مع شقتين في حي النسيم الغربي – الرياض

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    West Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    3,265 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع جبل العين, حي ظهرة لبن, مدينة ال

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,939 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 SAR

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع – الرياض | حي الصفا

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    400 sqm

    13,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Rimal neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    Luxury first floor apartment for sale in Al-Rimal

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    204 sqm

    6,127 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,250,000 SAR

    Villa for sale in Nimar neighborhood

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7

    926 sqm

    2,429 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة بحي المهدية

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    180 sqm

    4,722 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 SAR

    New Villa in Alsafa

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    As Safa, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    200 sqm

    10,500 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع حي الفيحاء

    مكتب مشعل بن حمد بن مشعل الدويرج للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Fayha, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    202 sqm

    7,425 SAR/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    1,250,025 SAR

    للبيع | أرض سكنية مميزة في حي المهدية – الرياض

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    375 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,045,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي اشبيليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    7,916 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    151 sqm

    6,291 SAR/sqm