Properties for sale in Afif
Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.
Get notified with new properties for Afif
Whole Building
150,000 SAR
Hadijah, Ar Riyadh
5
3
600 sqm
250 SAR/sqm
Land
48,400 SAR
550 sqm
88 SAR/sqm