Properties for sale in Dhahrat Laban

25 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع جبل العين, حي ظهرة لبن, مدينة ال

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,939 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,800,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,250,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    3,600,000 SAR

    أرض تجارية/سكنية للبيع في ظهرة لبن

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    900 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة بحي لبن

    Al Amar Real Estate Co. logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    189 sqm

    3,703 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    190 sqm

    4,210 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    135 sqm

    5,851 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    176 sqm

    4,829 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    5,602 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    5,189 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    144 sqm

    5,486 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    5,337 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    205 sqm

    4,780 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    144 sqm

    5,486 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    5,357 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    122 sqm

    5,737 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    146 sqm

    5,821 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    142 sqm

    5,774 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,669 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    127 sqm

    5,669 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    5,563 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    4,555 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm