Properties for sale in Ghubairah

Looks like all homes in Ghubairah, Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Full Floor

    1,800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - قرطبه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    190 sqm

    9,473 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - التعاون ( الازدهار )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Izdihar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    138 sqm

    10,797 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - قرطبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    186 sqm

    8,870 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    187 sqm

    4,278 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    1,550,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    223 sqm

    6,950 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,550,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    271 sqm

    5,719 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    350,000 SAR

    دور - الدلم - النهضة ( الذهبي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Ad Dilam, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    190 sqm

    1,842 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    1,320,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    7,213 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    124 sqm

    5,645 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,345,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي قرطبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,677 SAR/sqm