Properties for sale in Al Yasmin

Looks like all homes in Al Yasmin, Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 5

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,650,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبييع حي الخليج

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,750,000 SAR

    دور ارضي للبيع بحي قرطبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    9,114 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    271 sqm

    5,535 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    797,400 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي النسيم

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    162 sqm

    4,922 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,080,000 SAR

    دور اول بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    737,400 SAR

    شقة تمليك بمجمع شقق سكنية بالنسيم الشرقي

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    138 sqm

    5,343 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي الخليج

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    7,017 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلي مع شقه بالمونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    376 sqm

    7,978 SAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    2,170,000 SAR

    فيلا درج داخلي مع شقه حي السعادة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Saadah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    7,833 SAR/sqm