Properties for sale in Dhahrat Al Badiah

Looks like all homes in Dhahrat Al Badiah, Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    8,461 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Full Floor

    1,780,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    183 sqm

    9,726 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع ابن ذكوان حي الفاروق الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    91 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    193 sqm

    5,181 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الشرق / المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    174 sqm

    4,885 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    274 sqm

    5,656 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع , حي العاصمة, مدينة الدرعيه , الرياض

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    العاصمة, Ad Diriyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    667 sqm

    11,244 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع – الرياض | حي العقيق

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    593 sqm

    15,177 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,400,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    242 sqm

    5,785 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه حي الو

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    3,733 SAR/sqm