4 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Tadamun

Looks like all homes in Al Tadamun, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي جبل النور ( وادي جليل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Wadi Jalil, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    142 sqm

    3,521 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي المغمس ( الفهد المعدل بالشرائع)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mughamas, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    3,680 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي بنى مالك

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Bani Malik, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    125 sqm

    4,560 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي الحمراء وام الجود ( النزهه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nuzhah, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    151 sqm

    4,437 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Rest House

    1,250,000 SAR

    استراحة

    As safwa, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    900 sqm

    1,388 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة بجدة مخطط السالم جاهزة للبيع

    Umm Asalam, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    3,000 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الصفاء, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    162 sqm

    2,777 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أول علوي ممتاز حي المعيزيله

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    162 sqm

    5,246 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,756 SAR/sqm