5 bedroom Properties for sale in الروابي

Looks like all homes in الروابي, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المنسك {البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    211 sqm

    2,132 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - آل بالفلاح ( الزهور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    202 sqm

    2,673 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    510,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة ( العثربان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,017 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - العثريان ( أبها الجديدة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    2,558 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    615,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي البحيره/العثريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,639 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - محايل عسير - حي الحيلة الغربي( السلامه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Haylah Al Gharbi, Muhayil, Asir

    5

    4

    182 sqm

    2,417 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - البديع ( سر لعصان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    187 sqm

    3,368 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين ( آل غليظ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    199 sqm

    2,512 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - القافلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qafilah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    1,764 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين{البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    3,469 SAR/sqm