5 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Rawabi

Looks like all homes in Ar Rawabi, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين{البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    196 sqm

    3,469 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - محايل عسير - حي الحيلة الغربي( السلامه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Haylah Al Gharbi, Muhayil, Asir

    5

    4

    182 sqm

    2,417 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المنسك {البديع}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muruj, Abha, Asir

    5

    4

    211 sqm

    2,132 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - آل بالفلاح ( الزهور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    202 sqm

    2,673 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة(العثربان)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    3,076 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - أبها الجديدة/العثريان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    2,958 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - العثريان ( أبها الجديدة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Buhayrah, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    172 sqm

    2,558 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - محايل عسير - حي السلامه (الحيلة الغربي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Haylah Al Gharbi, Muhayil, Asir

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    2,824 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - خميس مشيط - القافلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qafilah, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    1,764 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الموظفين ( آل غليظ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    5

    3

    199 sqm

    2,512 SAR/sqm