Properties for sale in Ghirnatah

Looks like all homes in Ghirnatah, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 7

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - الروابي (المحالة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    4

    211 sqm

    2,511 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله ( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    7+

    5

    320 sqm

    2,343 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - ﺍﻟﻄﻠﺢ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wafa, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    5

    273 sqm

    2,014 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    700,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - التسامح(شرق طريق وادي بن هشبل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Tasamuh, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    2,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    850,176 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع وادي الصحن, حي الروضة,مدينة أبها

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    الروضة, أبها, Asir

    627 sqm

    1,355 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة (الروابي)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    5

    225 sqm

    2,222 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة ( الروابي مدينة السلطان )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    6

    5

    321 sqm

    1,401 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - خميس مشيط - حي شمال التضامن ( غرب وداى بن هشبل رقم3 )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    North Al Tadamun, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7

    4

    258 sqm

    2,054 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحاله (سلطانه)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروابي, أبها, Asir

    7

    4

    237 sqm

    2,362 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    560,000 SAR

    دور - أحد رفيدة - النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النهضة, أحد رفيدة, Asir

    7

    4

    202 sqm

    2,772 SAR/sqm