5 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Wahah

Looks like all homes in Al Wahah, Eastern are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    164 sqm

    4,268 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي احد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ohod, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    174 sqm

    3,735 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,311 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    151 sqm

    3,245 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الامير محمد بن سعود

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Prince Muhammad bin Saud, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    4

    168 sqm

    3,392 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,941 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الشعلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shulah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    2,882 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الدمام - حي الجوهرة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Jawharah, Ad Dammam, Eastern

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    3,147 SAR/sqm