Properties for sale in Jalmudah

Looks like all homes in Jalmudah, Eastern are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 9

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    6

    5

    178 sqm

    3,314 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    7

    4

    189 sqm

    3,121 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    7

    4

    234 sqm

    2,692 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    950,000 SAR

    فيلا - صفوى - حي المصيف

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Masif, Al Qatif, Eastern

    7

    6

    250 sqm

    3,800 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - اشبيلية ( العزيزية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    إشبيلية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    2,163 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - حي اشبلية (العزيزية)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    إشبيلية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    5

    4

    218 sqm

    2,706 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    840,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    7

    6

    308 sqm

    2,727 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - الجبيل - العزيزية {ضاحية الملك فهد حي العزيزية المجاورة الأولى}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    5

    4

    169 sqm

    2,840 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,070,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    7

    6

    345 sqm

    3,101 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,080,000 SAR

    فيلا - الجبيل - حي العزيزية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    العزيزية, Al Jubail, Eastern

    7+

    6

    345 sqm

    3,130 SAR/sqm