5 bedroom Apartments for sale in النزهة

1 property
  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - صامطة - ضاحيه الملك فهد(الزهور)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    النزهة, Samtah, Jazan

    5

    4

    222 sqm

    2,927 SAR/sqm