5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Jazan

46 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي السويس ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    3,260 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب 2

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    2,647 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ(مخطط5)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shati, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    224 sqm

    2,455 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    420,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي المطار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Airport, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    169 sqm

    2,485 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    630,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس (الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    182 sqm

    3,461 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    182 sqm

    3,571 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,678 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة روف - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    5

    295 sqm

    2,677 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس {الرحاب}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,678 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمديه 3

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    2

    175 sqm

    2,857 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس(الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,887 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    176 sqm

    2,954 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي المطار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Airport, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    4

    159 sqm

    4,088 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جيزان - السويس1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    198 sqm

    2,676 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب 2 (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    197 sqm

    2,791 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,994 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ ( المحمديه 2)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية ( الشاطئ)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    192 sqm

    2,708 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - المحمدية 2 ( الشاطئ )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    177 sqm

    2,937 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس /الرحاب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,673 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - السويس(الرحاب)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    187 sqm

    2,834 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي ( الروضة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    148 sqm

    2,770 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروابي ( الروضه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ {الروضة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

2