6 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Rehab 3

1 property
  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي السويس

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    6

    3

    176 sqm

    3,693 SAR/sqm