Properties for sale in Abu Arish

Looks like all homes in Jazan are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 16

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب 1

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,678 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    445,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 1, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,648 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    499,677 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في صبيا نخلان فيلا صبياء

    طارق يحيى محمد شتيفي logo image

    Allakhabsia, Jazan

    3

    4

    520 sqm

    960 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ {الروضة}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 2, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي ( الروضة )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    148 sqm

    2,770 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    990,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبو عريش - الملك فهد

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الملك فهد, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    5

    6

    290 sqm

    3,413 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    970,000 SAR

    فيلا - جيزان - الاساملة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Albikhtuh Aljanubiuh, Jazan

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    1,940 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,280,000 SAR

    فيلا - جازان - السويس ( الرحاب )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Suways 1, Jazan, Jazan

    7+

    6

    344 sqm

    3,720 SAR/sqm