Properties for sale in Al Abadilah

Looks like all homes in Jazan are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي المحمدية 3 {الروضة }

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    147 sqm

    2,789 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawdah, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - حي الروضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الروضة, ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    3,459 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - العسيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Aleasiluh, Jazan

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,619 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - حي الشاطئ ( الروضه )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shati, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الشاطئ (الروضة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ash Shati, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    148 sqm

    2,702 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - أبو عريش - العسيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Aleasiluh, Jazan

    6

    4

    197 sqm

    2,994 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبو عريش - أبو عريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    ابو عريش - ابو عريش, Jazan

    7

    4

    286 sqm

    2,902 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000 SAR

    فيلا - جازان - الرحاب (السويس)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rehab 3, Jazan, Jazan

    7

    5

    429 sqm

    2,097 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    410,000 SAR

    شقة - جازان - الروابي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Muhammadiyah 3, Jazan, Jazan

    5

    3

    136 sqm

    3,014 SAR/sqm