3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Faisaliyah

6 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    Front-Facing 3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Faisaliyah

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    696 sqm

    553 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    415,000 SAR

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Faisaliyah

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    625 sqm

    664 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    Ready 3-Bedroom Apartment in Al Faisaliyah

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    3,858 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    399,000 SAR

    3-bedroom apartment next to Aziz Mall

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    696 sqm

    573 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    378,000 SAR

    Rare opportunity: Ready in corner

    سخاء بلس logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    729 sqm

    518 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    505,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة للتمليك حي الفيصليه

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Al Faisaliyah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    107 sqm

    4,719 SAR/sqm