5 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mraykh

8 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    مؤسسة مناز ركاز للتطوير العقاري

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    171 sqm

    3,099 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقه 5 غرف للبيع بسعر مغري جدا وموقع مميز

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    180 sqm

    3,055 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    179 sqm

    3,072 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,060 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - مريخ

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    3,005 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    روف للبيع في حي مريخ

    Rowad AlMaqayees Group logo image

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    152 sqm

    3,881 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة بمدينة جده بحي مريخ ( التيسير)

    Mraykh, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    5

    174 sqm

    3,160 SAR/sqm