Apartments for sale in Batha Quraysh

5 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    157 sqm

    4,331 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    720,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    4

    177 sqm

    4,067 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    4,055 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 SAR

    شقة - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    112 sqm

    4,285 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة روف - مكة المكرمة - حي بطحاء قريش

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Batha Quraysh, Makah Almukaramuh, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    146 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm