Apartments for sale in Ar Rabwah

18 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000 SAR

    مشروع افق 101

    أفق العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    616 sqm

    795 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع بحي الربوة جدة جديدة أمامية

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    Luxury Apartments for Sale in Al Rabwah District.

    شركة ايزي هوم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    3,880 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    455,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    675 sqm

    674 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق فاخرة تحت الإنشاء في موقع ممي

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    295,000 SAR

    مشروع زود الربوة شقق فاخرة

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    3

    675 sqm

    437 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    340,000 SAR

    شقق للبيع تحت الانشاء

    زود المميزة للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    3

    675 sqm

    503 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    440,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي الربوة مساحتها 110

    محاور التقدم العقارية logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    110 sqm

    4,000 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    310,000 SAR

    Apartment for sale in Al Rabwah neighborhod,Jeddah

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    2

    2

    72 sqm

    4,305 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    مشروع حي الربوه

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    4,042 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    3,939 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    460,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    3

    4

    113 sqm

    4,070 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    4

    134 sqm

    4,179 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    605,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,711 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    3,987 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    5

    3

    163 sqm

    4,478 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,090 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    560,000 SAR

    شقة - جدة - حي الربوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rabwah, Jeddah, Makkah Al Mukarramah

    4

    3

    132 sqm

    4,242 SAR/sqm