Cheap Apartments for sale in Ar Riyadh

125 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    94 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك بحى النظيم مخطط النخبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    3,960 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع ابن ذكوان حي الفاروق الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    91 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية/غصون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    77 sqm

    7,012 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    6,250 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    87 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    1

    80 sqm

    4,812 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النسيم الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    6,153 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    6,593 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    187 sqm

    3,449 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    620,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - المعيزيلة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    141 sqm

    4,397 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    1

    68 sqm

    8,823 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المهدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    130 sqm

    4,923 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    3,448 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    7,792 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    187 sqm

    3,449 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    75 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    108 sqm

    5,509 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    4,273 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    3,125 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    94 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    495,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الوسام ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    3,390 SAR/sqm