Apartments for sale in Ar Rawabi

3 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    545,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - شوران / م ( السد)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    4,192 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    545,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - السد (شوران/م)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    4

    3

    130 sqm

    4,192 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - المدينة المنورة - حي الروابي ( شوران ) / م

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Madinah, Al Madinah Al Munawwarah

    5

    3

    153 sqm

    3,888 SAR/sqm