4 bedroom Properties for sale in Ad Dahi Al Gharbi

Looks like all homes in Ad Dahi Al Gharbi, Al Qassim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Villa

    550,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرس - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    4

    5

    229 sqm

    2,401 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    570,000 SAR

    دور - الرس - حي الحمراء

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hamra, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    4

    4

    177 sqm

    3,220 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    550,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - بريدة - الشفاء { الضاحي الغربي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الضاحي الغربي, Buraydah, Al Qassim

    4

    4

    163 sqm

    3,374 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    515,000 SAR

    دور - بريدة - الشفاء { الضاحي الغربي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    الضاحي الغربي, Buraydah, Al Qassim

    4

    5

    181 sqm

    2,845 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - بريدة - سلطانة (النخيل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    6

    4

    245 sqm

    2,448 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - بريدة - سلطانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    6

    4

    245 sqm

    2,448 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    535,000 SAR

    دور - بريدة - سلطانة ( النخيل )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    5

    3

    173 sqm

    3,092 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - بريدة - حي النخيل (الروضة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7+

    6

    250 sqm

    3,320 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    910,000 SAR

    فيلا - بريدة - حي البساتين الشرقي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Basatin Al Sharqi, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    3,033 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    910,000 SAR

    فيلا - بريدة - حي البساتين الشرقي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Basatin Al Sharqi, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7+

    7

    300 sqm

    3,033 SAR/sqm