Properties for sale in Zubaidah

Looks like all homes in Zubaidah, Al Qassim are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 3

    Land

    95,200 SAR

    أرض للبيع في شارع اسعد بن زراره, حي غرناطة, القصيم

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    غرناطة, An Nabhaniyah, Al Qassim

    400 sqm

    238 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    83,250 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في القصيم

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    Buraydah, Al Qassim

    450 sqm

    185 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    83,460 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في القصيم

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    Aldilfaeuh, Al Qassim

    780 sqm

    107 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    450,000 SAR

    دور - عنيزة - حي السلام

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Salam, Unayzah, Al Qassim

    5

    4

    222 sqm

    2,027 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    88,200 SAR

    ارض سكنية للبيع في القصيم

    مؤسسة عاجل العقارية logo image

    Buraydah, Al Qassim

    450 sqm

    196 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - بريدة - سلطانة (النخيل)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    6

    4

    245 sqm

    2,448 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - بريدة - سلطانة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    6

    4

    245 sqm

    2,448 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    830,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - بريدة - حي النخيل (الروضة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    7+

    6

    250 sqm

    3,320 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    570,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - بريدة - حي النخيل

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nakhil, Bariduh, Al Qassim

    5

    5

    189 sqm

    3,015 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    457,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بالرس

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Airport, Ar Rass, Al Qassim

    7+

    5

    434 sqm

    1,052 SAR/sqm