3 bedroom Properties for sale in East Riyadh

Looks like all homes in Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي قرطبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    8,860 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي قرطبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    8,860 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,345,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - قرطبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,677 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي الخليج

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Khalij, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    7,017 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    للبيع شقق سكنية ممتازه مساحات مختلفه بالمونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    7,234 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,649,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العارض

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    8,913 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    590,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    57 sqm

    10,350 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النهضة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nahdah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    78 sqm

    7,692 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    8,666 SAR/sqm