Properties for sale in East Riyadh

Looks like all homes in Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 20

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    8,461 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Full Floor

    1,780,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    183 sqm

    9,726 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع ابن ذكوان حي الفاروق الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Al Farouk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    91 sqm

    7,142 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    193 sqm

    5,181 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الشرق / المرجان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    4

    174 sqm

    4,885 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,550,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7

    274 sqm

    5,656 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع , حي العاصمة, مدينة الدرعيه , الرياض

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    العاصمة, Ad Diriyah, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    667 sqm

    11,244 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع – الرياض | حي العقيق

    Al Aqiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    593 sqm

    15,177 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,400,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    242 sqm

    5,785 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه حي الو

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    375 sqm

    3,733 SAR/sqm