3 bedroom Properties for sale in Riyadh

117 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع بحي المرجان بالرياض

    محمد ضيف الله logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    4,705 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Rest House

    1,500,000 SAR

    استراحه في الحزم

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    575 sqm

    2,608 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    695,978 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك فاخره حى النسيم الشرقى

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    5,043 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    585,063 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك حى النسيم الشرقى.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    East Naseem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    4,958 SAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,580,000 SAR

    Modern Luxury Villa for Sale in Atual Roshn – Eleg

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    6

    250 sqm

    14,320 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع المغيره ابن شعبه, حي الملك فهد

    King Fahd, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    14,788 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    94 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع في شارع جبل العين, حي ظهرة لبن, مدينة ال

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,939 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,000,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه تمليك بحى النظيم مخطط النخبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    3,960 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    69 sqm

    10,579 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اشبيليا

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ishbiliyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    89 sqm

    8,988 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,800,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,800,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    9,090 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouses for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    إعلان شقة للبيع – مشروع ريفير31| وحدة A13

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    An Nada, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    10,416 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Modern Townhouse for sale fully furnished in Sedra

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,660,000 SAR

    Furnished apartment for sale in HUE Residence 9

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    10,573 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,350,000 SAR

    مشروع (إليت كي) || دور علوي || العارض || الرياض

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    6

    110 sqm

    12,272 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    2,000,000 SAR

    مشروع (إليت كي) || الدور الأول || العارض || الرياض

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    10,582 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    2,300,000 SAR

    مشروع (إليت كي) || دور أرضي || العارض

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    6

    226 sqm

    10,176 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    كالورينا كامباوند

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Mathar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    15,337 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,700,000 SAR

    Ground Floor Unit for Sale – Al Aredh District

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    178 sqm

    9,550 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن الخاص تاون هاوس علوي حي الوسام

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    3,773 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 SAR

    كارولينا كامباوند

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Mathar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    15,151 SAR/sqm