3 bedroom Properties for sale in Riyadh, page 2

117 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    87 sqm

    6,666 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    385,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    1

    80 sqm

    4,812 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in سدرة - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sedra (Roshn)

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    8,800 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    Ground floor for sale in Al-Arid neighborhood

    مؤسسة سواكف المتقدمة للعقارات logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    8,273 SAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    5,000,000 SAR

    للبيع — فيلا دور أرضي مع بدروم واسع | حي العارض

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    13,888 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    595,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي طيبة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Taibah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    108 sqm

    5,509 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    4,273 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,890,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس 383م - حي النرجس

    شركة مغنى التميز العقارية logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    5

    235 sqm

    8,042 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    96 sqm

    5,208 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    94 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - البيان ( الشرق )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    8,219 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي البيان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    96 sqm

    7,291 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي البيان

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    92 sqm

    7,608 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,380,000 SAR

    شقة مفروشة في موقع مميز

    Ghirnatah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,414 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 SAR

    شقه للبيع بحي الياسمين

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Yasmin, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    11,811 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,850,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع في الرياض حي الرمال

    شركة شموخ العرب العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    410 sqm

    4,512 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة سكنية للبيع بموقع مميز في حي قرطبة الشرقي

    اسس قرطبة للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    6,542 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,580,000 SAR

    دور للبيع بحي العارض

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    9,634 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    4,833 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي الندوره ٤ غرف مصعد مركب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    4,435 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    Modern & Luxury Apartments for Sale in Tuwaiq, Riy

    شركة نفوذ للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    1,250 sqm

    520 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,621 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 SAR

    للبيع شقق سكنية ممتازه مساحات مختلفه بالمونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    7,596 SAR/sqm