4 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Janadriyah

25 properties
  • 5

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    3,888 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    3,783 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,450,000 SAR

    للبيع — دور أرضي في فيلا | حي الجنادرية

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    5,141 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    1,020,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    204 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,040,000 SAR

    فيلا تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    4,837 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,250 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقه بحى النسيم للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    6,060 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    4,678 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    90 sqm

    7,222 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    520,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    3,687 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    6,586 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    45 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    ملحق شقه بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    3,869 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    830,000 SAR

    دور اول علوي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    4,940 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور ارضي بحي الجنادريه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    178 sqm

    5,337 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    500,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الجنادريه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    100 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    109 sqm

    5,045 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    109 sqm

    5,045 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    65 sqm

    9,230 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    4,444 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    6,060 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    4,651 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    6,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    3,333 SAR/sqm