4 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 3

247 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة بالقادسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    9,571 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي المونسية الغربيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    12,666 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    716,502 SAR

    شقة تمليك بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    111 sqm

    6,454 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    864,196 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي اليرموك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    5,648 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة ب المونسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - المهدية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    4,678 SAR/sqm

  • 25

    Full Floor

    1,850,000 SAR

    دور مودرن للبيع في العليا

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    149 sqm

    12,416 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,450,000 SAR

    Twin House in AlNakhail Riyadh City can be a land

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Al Nakhil, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    12,020 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,490,000 SAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Al Wadi, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    117 sqm

    12,735 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,450,000 SAR

    للبيع — دور أرضي في فيلا | حي الجنادرية

    شركة شركاء النجاح العقارية logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    5,141 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع سليمان الحميضي, حي الرمال, مدينة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    132 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || مساحة واسعة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    152 sqm

    6,907 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك || تصميم حديث

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    161 sqm

    6,335 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة جديدة تمليك

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Yarmuk, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    6,035 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور أرضي || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور علوي حى القادسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    179 sqm

    5,865 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    1,600,000 SAR

    دور أرضي سكني للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Qurtubah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    153 sqm

    10,457 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة فاخرة للبيع || حي المعيزيلة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    174 sqm

    4,885 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,480,000 SAR

    شقة سكنية جديدة مميزة للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    143 sqm

    10,349 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,550,000 SAR

    دور علوي سكني للبيع في حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,780,000 SAR

    دور أرضي سكني للبيع في حي النرجس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    10,056 SAR/sqm

  • Villa - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Ar Rimal - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Villa

    660,000 SAR

    للبيع أدوار وشقق

    مكتب منصة اليسر للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    5,238 SAR/sqm