4 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 9

247 properties
  • 15

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس 188 متر بحى الرمال قريب المطار

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    6,648 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك بحي البيان ٥ غرف

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Bayan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    166 sqm

    5,722 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,020,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك فاخرةً 129 متر دور ارضى بحى المونسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    129 sqm

    7,906 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    144 sqm

    5,555 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    5,378 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    65 sqm

    9,230 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    131 sqm

    4,961 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    800,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    4,444 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    900,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    164 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ديراب (ضاحية نمار)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    4,722 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    188 sqm

    5,053 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    شقة روف - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    3,913 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    990,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الحزم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Hazm, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    253 sqm

    3,913 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    103 sqm

    6,310 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي العوالي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Awaly, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    108 sqm

    6,296 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    103 sqm

    6,310 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    141 sqm

    4,609 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي المونسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    134 sqm

    8,208 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    135 sqm

    5,851 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    176 sqm

    4,829 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    141 sqm

    5,602 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    820,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    5,189 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    144 sqm

    5,486 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    790,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ظهرة لبن

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    5,337 SAR/sqm