Properties for sale in Riyadh

1,194 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 SAR

    A Luxury serviced apartment for sale

    شركة تبارك العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    169 sqm

    8,047 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    Apartments for sale in Oaks, Leban, 1,250,000

    شركة ستيم العربية للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    10,080 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    Studio Apartment For Sale in Damac Tower By Paramo

    صلة العقارية logo image

    Al Olaya, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    24,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    2,256,000 SAR

    Luxury offices by the metro with 5% down payment

    شركة الجود للتطوير والاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Mursalat, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    2,535 sqm

    889 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    Modern & Luxury Apartments for Sale in Tuwaiq, Riy

    شركة نفوذ للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    1,250 sqm

    520 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    Tanal Al Rimal Project

    شركة وسام العقارية logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    154 sqm

    5,519 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    790,000 SAR

    دور ارضي للبيع بحي المرجان

    محمد ضيف الله logo image

    Al Murjan, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    194 sqm

    4,072 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    6,900,000 SAR

    عمارة فرصة استثمارية مميزة في قلب وادي لبن

    شركة دور وبنيان العقارية logo image

    Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    3

    900 sqm

    7,666 SAR/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    330,400 SAR

    أرض للبيع في حي ضاحية نمار (مخطط 3959) - استخدام ت

    شركة بانيت لادارةالمرافق logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    413 sqm

    800 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة بحي المهدية

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    180 sqm

    4,722 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    7,975,000 SAR

    ارض تجاري حي الرمال زاوية قطعتين 1450 متر للاستثما

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1,450 sqm

    5,500 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,940,000 SAR

    للبيع | فيلا فاخرة بتصميم عصري – فرصة استثنائية

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    Al Mahdiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    7+

    420 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    999,000 SAR

    شقة للبيع – مشروع ريفير 31 | وحدة A3

    شركة اتحاد فيئ للعقارات logo image

    An Nada, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    12,036 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 SAR

    فيلا بحى المعزليه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Maizialah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    7,500 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    680,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أرضي ممتاز بحي الوسام

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Wasam, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    188 sqm

    3,617 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    770,000 SAR

    دور اول بالقادسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    189 sqm

    4,074 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 SAR

    فيلا تمليك درج داخلي وشقة بأفضل مخطط بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بحي المونسية الغربية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Munisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    153 sqm

    6,209 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    13,269,120 SAR

    ارض راس بلك تجاري حي العزيزية

    Al Aziziyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4,146 sqm

    3,200 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    تاون هاوسي علوي فاخر للبيع لراغبي حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    5,118 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,800,000 SAR

    فرصه لراغبي السكن والاستثمار درج داخلي وشقه الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    8,974 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,750,000 SAR

    فيلا للبيع بحي ربوه الياسمين تشطيب ممتاز

    مؤسسة المسكن الثاني للخدمات العقارية logo image

    Al Arid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    5

    204 sqm

    13,480 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 SAR

    فيلا في حي النرجس (الضحيان) مساحه 510 متر (مسطح ال

    بصمة رواد العطاء للخدمات العقارية logo image

    An Narjis, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    7+

    510 sqm

    12,745 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,200,000 SAR

    Duplex for sale inSedra(Roshn) – Modern Elegance R

    سدرة, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    6

    240 sqm

    9,166 SAR/sqm