Apartments for sale in Al Qadisiyah

9 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة فاخره للبيع لراغبي التميز والرقي بحي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    101 sqm

    7,425 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    دول علوي للبيع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    100 sqm

    10,000 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي القادسيه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    69 sqm

    10,579 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    83 sqm

    8,072 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقه مميزة بالقادسية

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    9,571 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    5,443 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    5,443 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي القادسية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    101 sqm

    7,920 SAR/sqm