Full Floors for sale in An Nadheem

9 properties
  • 11

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    للبيع دور اول علوى حى النظيم مخطط النخبه

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    3,532 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    700,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أرضى بحى النظيم مخطط النخبه .

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    171 sqm

    4,093 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    780,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    204 sqm

    3,823 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 SAR/sqm

  • 15

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    174 sqm

    3,735 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    600,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    144 sqm

    4,166 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    880,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الندوه

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    184 sqm

    4,782 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    160 sqm

    4,687 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    630,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي النظيم

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    An Nadheem, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    3,281 SAR/sqm