Full Floors for sale in Ar Rimal

78 properties
  • 7

    Full Floor

    925,000 SAR

    دور أرضي للبيع حي الرمال الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    5,929 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    925,000 SAR

    دور أرضي للبيع في حي الرمال الرياض

    Osool Al Eqtisad for Real Estate Services logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    156 sqm

    5,929 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    226 sqm

    5,088 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور اول حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    170 sqm

    6,176 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,350,000 SAR

    دور ارضي حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    194 sqm

    6,958 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,050,000 SAR

    دور اول تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    5,000 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور ارضي تمليك بحي الرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    5,609 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    Luxury first floor apartment for sale in Al-Rimal

    كيلر ويليامز logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    204 sqm

    6,127 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Full Floor

    1,960,000 SAR

    فيلا مفروزة تاون هاوس

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    131 sqm

    14,961 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع لراغبي حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    6,182 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,090,000 SAR

    دور ارضي فاخر للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    190 sqm

    5,736 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    990,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    113 sqm

    8,761 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,180,000 SAR

    دور علوى للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    210 sqm

    5,619 SAR/sqm

  • 16

    Full Floor

    1,180,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع عبدالرحمن بن داود, حي الرمال, مد

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    210 sqm

    5,619 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Full Floor

    1,300,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع محمد بن لبابة, حي الرمال, مدينة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    205 sqm

    6,341 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع سليمان الحميضي, حي الرمال, مدينة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    2

    132 sqm

    8,333 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع سليمان الحميضي, حي الرمال, مدينة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    235 sqm

    5,106 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,320,000 SAR

    دور للبيع في شارع سليمان الحميضي, حي الرمال, مدينة

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    2

    271 sqm

    4,870 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Full Floor

    1,200,000 SAR

    دور أرضي || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    188 sqm

    6,382 SAR/sqm

  • 19

    Full Floor

    980,000 SAR

    للبيع بنت هاوس علوي ١٦٨م الرمال تنال.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    162 sqm

    6,049 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أرضي ممتاز بحي الرمال تنال.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    183 sqm

    6,010 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    1,080,000 SAR

    للبيع دور أرضي حي الرمال مخطط تنال.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    175 sqm

    6,171 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,100,000 SAR

    دور فاخر للبيييييع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    188 sqm

    5,851 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    1,250,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس فاخر للبييييع

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    4,734 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Full Floor

    1,320,000 SAR

    للبيع تاون هاوس أرضي ممتاز بحي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    271 sqm

    4,870 SAR/sqm