Apartments for sale in Ar Rimal

53 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    92 sqm

    7,934 SAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    202 sqm

    6,188 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    960,000 SAR

    شقة تمليك ٤ غرف بالرمال القريب

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    70 sqm

    13,714 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقه رائعه ب حي تنال الرمال قديبه من المطار

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    116 sqm

    5,775 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    11,186 SAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,400,000 SAR

    تاون هاوس || موقع مميز

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    5,166 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    209 sqm

    6,937 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقه فاخره للبيع حي الرمال

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    للبيع شقه سكنيه ممتازه بحي الرمال.

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    4,838 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    163 sqm

    7,975 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    124 sqm

    5,241 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    4,782 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7+

    5

    257 sqm

    5,058 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    8,666 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,999 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    58 sqm

    10,344 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,476 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    238 sqm

    4,369 SAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    259 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,200,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    248 sqm

    4,838 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    700,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    119 sqm

    5,882 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    259 sqm

    5,019 SAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,050,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    238 sqm

    4,411 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    670,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    5,877 SAR/sqm