Land for sale in Oraid

1 property
  • 2

    Land

    230,139 SAR

    Residential land for sale in Oraid District

    مؤسسة سواكف المتقدمة للعقارات logo image

    Oraid, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    204 sqm

    1,128 SAR/sqm