Properties for sale in Ar Rimal

Looks like all homes in Ar Rimal, Ar Riyadh are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Full Floor

    930,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    257 sqm

    3,618 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    5,378 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي الرمال

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    188 sqm

    6,117 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    1,400,000 SAR

    فيلا - الرياض - حي العريجاء الغربي

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    West Al Uraija, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    4

    200 sqm

    7,000 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ديراب (ضاحية نمار)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    4,722 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ديراب

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dirab, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    4

    204 sqm

    3,676 SAR/sqm

  • 6

    Full Floor

    750,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    5

    4

    186 sqm

    4,032 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    450,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي ضاحية نمار

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Dahiyat Namar, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    82 sqm

    5,487 SAR/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in Ar Rimal - Riyadh - Ar Riyadh
    1

    Land

    1,839,600 SAR

    للبيع قطعة ارض بالرمال الزهبي

    مؤسسة سكن المعالي للعقارات logo image

    Ar Rimal, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    459 sqm

    4,007 SAR/sqm