Properties for sale in Ar Riyadh, page 50

1,232 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 SAR

    شقة - الرياض - حي الندوة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Nadwah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    3

    2

    72 sqm

    7,361 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Nawara, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    3,593 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    950,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    183 sqm

    5,191 SAR/sqm

  • 9

    Full Floor

    850,000 SAR

    دور - المزاحمية - حي نوارة

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Nawara, Almuzahimih, Ar Riyadh

    5

    3

    181 sqm

    4,696 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Full Floor

    1,150,000 SAR

    دور - الرياض - حي طويق

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Tuwaiq, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    3

    172 sqm

    6,686 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,100,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    6

    5

    282 sqm

    3,900 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,150,000 SAR

    شقة تاون هاوس - الرياض - حي الجنادرية

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Janadriyah, Riyadh, Ar Riyadh

    7

    5

    323 sqm

    3,560 SAR/sqm