3 bedroom Properties for sale in الروابي

Looks like all homes in الروابي, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - أبها - البديع ( الموظفين )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    7+

    7+

    435 sqm

    2,528 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحاله ( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7+

    7+

    362 sqm

    2,209 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة {الروابي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    6

    6

    236 sqm

    2,754 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية (المعلاة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    6

    6

    253 sqm

    2,569 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - آل بالفلاح ( الزهور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    240 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    6

    3

    179 sqm

    3,631 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - قبر الحصان ( اليرموك )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shubat Al Shaykh, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7+

    6

    511 sqm

    2,152 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أحد رفيدة - المعلاة ( العزيزية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7+

    7

    352 sqm

    2,130 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي التعاون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    5

    268 sqm

    2,537 SAR/sqm