3 bedroom Properties for sale in Ar Rawabi

Looks like all homes in Ar Rawabi, Asir are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 11

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا دبلوكس - أبها - البديع ( الموظفين )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Badi, Abha, Asir

    7+

    7+

    435 sqm

    2,528 SAR/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    800,000 SAR

    فيلا - أبها - المحاله ( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    7+

    7+

    362 sqm

    2,209 SAR/sqm

  • 5

    Full Floor

    650,000 SAR

    دور - أبها - المحالة {الروابي}

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    6

    6

    236 sqm

    2,754 SAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 SAR

    شقة - أحد رفيدة - العزيزية (المعلاة)

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7

    4

    194 sqm

    2,835 SAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - المحالة( الروابي )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Ar Rawabi, Abha, Asir

    6

    6

    253 sqm

    2,569 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - آل بالفلاح ( الزهور )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Zuhur, Abha, Asir

    6

    4

    240 sqm

    2,500 SAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 SAR

    شقة - أبها - حي الصفا

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    As Safa, Abha, Asir

    6

    3

    179 sqm

    3,631 SAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,100,000 SAR

    فيلا - خميس مشيط - قبر الحصان ( اليرموك )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Shubat Al Shaykh, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    7+

    6

    511 sqm

    2,152 SAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 SAR

    شقة روف - أحد رفيدة - المعلاة ( العزيزية )

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Al Maealaa, Ahad Rifaydah, Asir

    7+

    7

    352 sqm

    2,130 SAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    680,000 SAR

    شقة روف - خميس مشيط - حي التعاون

    Eskan Salman Real Estate Marketing logo image

    At Taawun, Khamis Mushayt, Asir

    6

    5

    268 sqm

    2,537 SAR/sqm